Entire apartment
Cozy Apartament in Marbella Aloha Gardens
2.0 star property
Apartment within easy reach of Puerto Banús Marina
Choose dates to view prices
Cozy Apartament in Marbella Aloha Gardens puts you just a 5-minute drive from Puerto Banús Beach and Malaga Province Beaches. Also, Puerto Banús Marina and Orange Square are within a short drive.
Popular amenities
- Free WiFi
Main amenities (2)
Main amenities (2)
- 7 apartments
- Garden
Feel at home (5)
Feel at home (5)
- Free cribs/infant beds
- 3 bedrooms
- Private bathroom
- Garden
- Elevator
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Similar properties

Gran Marbella Resort & Beach Club
Marbella
Gran Marbella Resort & Beach Club
Marbella
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Spa
- Airport transfer
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 214 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
214 reviews
$514 nightly
The price is $565
$565 total
Aug 24 - Aug 25
Total with taxes and fees

Aloha Gardens by Vacation Care
Nueva Andalucia
Aloha Gardens by Vacation Care
Nueva Andalucia
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Pet friendly
- Parking available
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, 346 reviews
8.2
Very Good
346 reviews

Ramada Hotel & Suites by Wyndham Costa del Sol
Mijas
Ramada Hotel & Suites by Wyndham Costa del Sol
Mijas
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Laundry facilities
- Free parking
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, 1,274 reviews
8.2
Very Good
1,274 reviews
$133 nightly
The price is $146
$146 total
Aug 31 - Sep 1
Total with taxes and fees

Wyndham Grand Costa del Sol
Mijas
Wyndham Grand Costa del Sol
Mijas
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, 718 reviews
8.4
Very Good
718 reviews
$196 nightly
The price is $216
$216 total
Aug 30 - Aug 31
Total with taxes and fees

Leonardo Hotel Fuengirola Costa del Sol
Fuengirola City Centre
Leonardo Hotel Fuengirola Costa del Sol
Fuengirola City Centre
- Pool
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Parking available
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 842 reviews
8.8
Excellent
842 reviews
$161 nightly
The price is $178
$178 total
Aug 31 - Sep 1
Total with taxes and fees

La Zambra Resort Mijas - Marbella The Unbound Collection By Hyatt
Mijas
La Zambra Resort Mijas - Marbella The Unbound Collection By Hyatt
Mijas
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Spa
- Pet friendly
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 251 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
251 reviews
$419 nightly
The price is $461
$461 total
Aug 24 - Aug 25
Total with taxes and fees

Aparthotel PYR Fuengirola
Fuengirola City Centre
Aparthotel PYR Fuengirola
Fuengirola City Centre
- Pool
- Kitchenette
- Pet friendly
- Parking available
7.8 out of 10, Good, 1,673 reviews
7.8
Good
1,673 reviews
$238 nightly
The price is $261
$261 total
Aug 2 - Aug 3
Total with taxes and fees

Macdonald Dona Lola Club
Mijas
Macdonald Dona Lola Club
Mijas
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Kitchen
- Laundry facilities
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 672 reviews
8.8
Excellent
672 reviews

Hotel IPV Palace & Spa
Miramar
Hotel IPV Palace & Spa
Miramar
- Pool
- Spa
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,008 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
1,008 reviews
$160 nightly
The price is $176
$176 total
Sep 1 - Sep 2
Total with taxes and fees

Holiday World Casamaïa Apartments Affiliated by Meliá
Benalmádena Costa
Holiday World Casamaïa Apartments Affiliated by Meliá
Benalmádena Costa
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Laundry facilities
- Free parking
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 250 reviews
8.8
Excellent
250 reviews
Earn OneKeyCash on thousands of hotels when you sign in and book. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood

Marbella, AN
What's nearby
- Aloha Golf Club - 20 min walk - 1.7 km
- Real Club de Golf Las Brisas - 2 min drive - 1.1 km
- El Corte Ingles Shopping Center - 5 min drive - 2.6 km
- Puerto Banús Marina - 5 min drive - 2.9 km
- Centro Plaza - 6 min drive - 3.6 km
Getting around
- Malaga Airport (AGP) - 55 min drive
Restaurants
- Mamzel - 7 min drive
- Zoco Cafe - 3 min drive
- NAO Pool Club - 4 min drive
- DIVOT Gastro Grill - 14 min walk
- NOMAD - 7 min walk
About this property
Cozy Apartament in Marbella Aloha Gardens
- Cozy Apartament in Marbella Aloha Gardens puts you just a 5-minute drive from Puerto Banús Beach and Malaga Province Beaches. Also, Puerto Banús Marina and Orange Square are within a short drive.
At a glance
Property size
- 7 apartments
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 9:00 PM
- Minimum check-in age: 25
- Check-out time is 11:00 AM
- Contactless check-out available
Special check-in instructions
- Guests must contact the property for check-in information
- To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
- Minimum check-in age is 25
Pets
- Pets not allowed
Internet
- Free WiFi and wired internet access in public areas
Parking
- Street parking available
Property amenities
Facilities
- Garden
- Shared/communal pool
Accessibility
- Elevator
Room amenities
Sleep well
- 3 bedrooms
- Free crib/infant bed
Freshen up
- 2 bathrooms
Fees & policies
Policies
Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip.
Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property.
This property accepts credit cards.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Discover, Diners Club, JCB International
Cash transactions at this property cannot exceed EUR 1000, due to national regulations. For further details, please contact the property using information in the booking confirmation.
This property is professionally cleaned.
A mandatory cleaning fee is included in this property's rental rate.
Also known as
Cozy Apartament in Marbella Aloha Gardens Marbella
Cozy Apartament in Marbella Aloha Gardens Apartment
Cozy Apartament in Marbella Aloha Gardens Apartment Marbella
Frequently asked questions
Are pets allowed at Cozy Apartament in Marbella Aloha Gardens?
Sorry, pets aren't allowed.
Is parking offered on site at Cozy Apartament in Marbella Aloha Gardens?
No, unfortunately, but there's street parking available.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Cozy Apartament in Marbella Aloha Gardens?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 9:00 PM. Check-out time is 11:00 AM. Contactless check-out is available.
What is there to do at Cozy Apartament in Marbella Aloha Gardens and nearby?
Cozy Apartament in Marbella Aloha Gardens has a garden.
What's the area around Cozy Apartament in Marbella Aloha Gardens like?
Cozy Apartament in Marbella Aloha Gardens is in Nueva Andalucia, a short 16-minute walk from Aloha Golf Club.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.