Senami Onsen Komorebi No Yado Yunoka
Property class: 2
Hotel in Murakami
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Senami Onsen Komorebi No Yado Yunoka





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Similar properties

Ooedo Onsen Monogatari Premium Shiomiso
Murakami
Ooedo Onsen Monogatari Premium Shiomiso
Murakami
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 110 reviews
8.6
Excellent
110 reviews
$170 nightly
The price is $187
$187 total
Aug 31 - Sep 1

APA Hotel & Resort Niigata Ekimae Odori
Chuo Ward
APA Hotel & Resort Niigata Ekimae Odori
Chuo Ward
- Pool
- Spa
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 1,219 reviews
8.6
Excellent
1,219 reviews
$46 nightly
The price is $51
$51 total
Aug 30 - Aug 31

Hotel Nikko Niigata
Chuo Ward
Hotel Nikko Niigata
Chuo Ward
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Connecting rooms available
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,006 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
1,006 reviews
$69 nightly
The price is $76
$76 total
Sep 24 - Sep 25

Dormy Inn Niigata Natural Hot Spring
Chuo Ward
Dormy Inn Niigata Natural Hot Spring
Chuo Ward
- Spa
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 763 reviews
8.6
Excellent
763 reviews
$69 nightly
The price is $76
$76 total
Sep 9 - Sep 10

ANA Crowne Plaza Niigata by IHG
Chuo Ward
ANA Crowne Plaza Niigata by IHG
Chuo Ward
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Connecting rooms available
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 881 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
881 reviews
$82 nightly
The price is $90
$90 total
Sep 24 - Sep 25

Shiratama no Yu Senkei
Shibata
Shiratama no Yu Senkei
Shibata
- Onsen
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 146 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
146 reviews
$286 nightly
The price is $318
$318 total
Sep 3 - Sep 4

Hotel Okura Niigata
Chuo Ward
Hotel Okura Niigata
Chuo Ward
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 1,000 reviews
8.6
Excellent
1,000 reviews
$49 nightly
The price is $54
$54 total
Sep 24 - Sep 25

Hotel Global View Niigata
Chuo Ward
Hotel Global View Niigata
Chuo Ward
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 914 reviews
8.6
Excellent
914 reviews
$55 nightly
The price is $60
$60 total
Sep 13 - Sep 14

Niigata Grand Hotel
Chuo Ward
Niigata Grand Hotel
Chuo Ward
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 25 reviews
8.8
Excellent
25 reviews
$64 nightly
The price is $71
$71 total
Sep 23 - Sep 24

Art Hotel Niigata Station
Chuo Ward
Art Hotel Niigata Station
Chuo Ward
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, 1,002 reviews
8.4
Very Good
1,002 reviews
$35 nightly
The price is $39
$39 total
Sep 23 - Sep 24
Earn OneKeyCash on thousands of hotels when you sign in and book. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood

2-4-17 Senamionsen, Murakami, Niigata Prefecture, 958-0037
What's nearby
- Senami Hot Spring - 11 min walk - 0.9 km
- Iwafune Temple - 12 min drive - 3.5 km
- Murakamishisake Park - 13 min drive - 4.0 km
- Sasagawanagare Road Station - 38 min drive - 24.4 km
- Kikusui Sake Brewery - 59 min drive - 39.9 km
Getting around
- Niigata Airport (KIJ) - 58 min drive
Restaurants
- マクドナルド 7号線村上店 - 6 min drive
- 石田屋旅館 - 3 min drive
- 割烹 一心 - 3 min drive
- 三宝亭 村上店
- すし誠 - 6 min drive
About this property
Senami Onsen Komorebi No Yado Yunoka
- When visiting Murakami, Senami Onsen Komorebi No Yado Yunoka is a great choice to consider.
At a glance
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Fees & policies
Policies
The Japanese Ministry of Health, Labour, and Welfare requires all international visitors to submit their passport number and nationality when registering at any lodging facility (inns, hotels, motels, etc. ). Additionally, lodging proprietors are required to photocopy passports for all registering guests and keep the photocopy on file.
Also known as
Yunoka
Senami Onsen Komorebi No Yado Yunoka Hotel
Senami Onsen Komorebi No Yado Yunoka Murakami
Senami Onsen Komorebi No Yado Yunoka Hotel Murakami
Frequently asked questions
What's the area around Senami Onsen Komorebi No Yado Yunoka like?
Senami Onsen Komorebi No Yado Yunoka is located a short 8-minute walk from Senami Hot Spring.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.