Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Side West Beach?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Side West Beach on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Side West Beach consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 18 October 2026.

1. Kaya Garden Side
Kaya Garden Side2.8 km from Side West Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (47 reviews)
The price is AU$39
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

2. Q Ella Beach Hotel Side All Inclusive
Q Ella Beach Hotel Side All Inclusive0.8 km from Side West Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is AU$126
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Nephos Beach Hotel
Nephos Beach Hotel9.4 km from Side West Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (82 reviews)
The price is AU$100
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

4. A Hotel Side
A Hotel Side8.8 km from Side West Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (80 reviews)
The price is AU$75
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Oregano Side
Oregano Side10.3 km from Side West Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is AU$95
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

6. 6 Rooms By Zula
6 Rooms By Zula9.9 km from Side West Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (118 reviews)
The price is AU$178
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Akayda Butik Hotel
Akayda Butik Hotel10.7 km from Side West Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (87 reviews)
The price is AU$129
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

8. AQI Pegasos World - All inclusive
AQI Pegasos World - All inclusive14.3 km from Side West Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (270 reviews)
The price is AU$253
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

9. Derya Motel
Derya Motel9.8 km from Side West Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (15 reviews)
The price is AU$63
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

10. Aura Boutique Hotel
Aura Boutique Hotel9.9 km from Side West Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (150 reviews)
The price is AU$89
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Sunprime Dogan Side Beach - Adults Only
Sunprime Dogan Side Beach - Adults Only9.7 km from Side West Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (199 reviews)
The price is AU$162
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Side Amour Hotel - All Inclusive
Side Amour Hotel - All Inclusive10.8 km from Side West Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (87 reviews)
The price is AU$159
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

13. Marvida Family Eco - Ultra All Inclusive & Kids Concept
Marvida Family Eco - Ultra All Inclusive & Kids Concept15.3 km from Side West Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (285 reviews)
The price is AU$159
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

14. River Suite Otel
River Suite OtelManavgat Town Center, 14 km from Side West Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is AU$118
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

15. Side Mira Palace
Side Mira Palace4.1 km from Side West Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (23 reviews)
The price is AU$70
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. Kalia Beach Hotel Side
Kalia Beach Hotel Side9.6 km from Side West Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (217 reviews)
The price is AU$94
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

17. Lykia World Antalya - All inclusive
Lykia World Antalya - All inclusive10 km from Side West Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (170 reviews)
The price is AU$249
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Barut Hemera - Ultra All Inclusive
Barut Hemera - Ultra All Inclusive8.2 km from Side West Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (305 reviews)
The price is AU$666
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

19. Xanadu Resort Hotel - High Class
Xanadu Resort Hotel - High Class16.1 km from Side West Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (341 reviews)
The price is AU$312
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

20. Akra Sorgun Tui Blue Sensatori - All Inclusive
Akra Sorgun Tui Blue Sensatori - All Inclusive13.4 km from Side West Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (195 reviews)
The price is AU$576
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.




























































