Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Cannington Beckenham Station on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Cannington Beckenham Station consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Cannington Beckenham Station
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Cannington Beckenham Station?

1. Wattle Grove Motel
Wattle Grove Motel3.8 km from Cannington Beckenham Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (361 reviews)
The price is AU$180
includes taxes & fees
9 Oct - 10 Oct

2. Flag Motor Lodge
Flag Motor Lodge8.6 km from Cannington Beckenham Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AU$165
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

3. Country Comfort Perth
Country Comfort Perth9.4 km from Cannington Beckenham Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is AU$227
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

4. Quest Perth Ascot
Quest Perth Ascot9.8 km from Cannington Beckenham Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (261 reviews)
The price is AU$273
includes taxes & fees
10 Oct - 11 Oct

5. Nesuto Curtin Perth Hotel
Nesuto Curtin Perth Hotel6.3 km from Cannington Beckenham Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (226 reviews)
The price is AU$218
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

6. Ellard Bed & Breakfast
Ellard Bed & Breakfast8.2 km from Cannington Beckenham Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (508 reviews)
The price is AU$188
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

7. Great Eastern Motor Lodge
Great Eastern Motor Lodge8.6 km from Cannington Beckenham Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$183
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. Aloft by Marriott Perth
Aloft by Marriott Perth8.7 km from Cannington Beckenham Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is AU$299
includes taxes & fees
9 Oct - 10 Oct

9. Broadwater Resort Como
Broadwater Resort Como9.8 km from Cannington Beckenham Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (776 reviews)
The price is AU$306
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

10. Discovery Parks - Perth Airport
Discovery Parks - Perth Airport5.3 km from Cannington Beckenham Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (895 reviews)
The price is AU$175
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

11. Perth Ascot Central Apartment Hotel
Perth Ascot Central Apartment Hotel9.9 km from Cannington Beckenham Station
7.8 out of 10, Good, (805 reviews)
The price is AU$184
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

12. Ibis Budget Perth Airport
Ibis Budget Perth Airport9.8 km from Cannington Beckenham Station
6.8 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$171
includes taxes & fees
10 Oct - 11 Oct

13. Econo Lodge Rivervale
Econo Lodge Rivervale8.6 km from Cannington Beckenham Station
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AU$161
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Metro Hotel Perth
Metro Hotel PerthSouth Perth, 8.7 km from Cannington Beckenham Station
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$192
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

15. Perth City Motel
Perth City Motel4 km from Cannington Beckenham Station
5.4 out of 10, (159 reviews)
The price is AU$181
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Cannington Beckenham Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Wattle Grove Motel | 9.0 Wonderful 361 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Flag Motor Lodge | 8.2 Very good 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Country Comfort Perth | 9.0 Wonderful 1,007 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Quest Perth Ascot | 9.4 Exceptional 261 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nesuto Curtin Perth Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 226 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Cannington Beckenham Station
Keep exploring
- Langford Hotels
- Riverton Hotels
- Kewdale Hotels
- Hotels near Royal Perth Hospital
- Apartments in Port Beach
- Hotels with Parking near Leighton Beach
- Apartments in Leighton Beach
- Cheap Hotels near Leighton Beach
- Family Hotels near Leighton Beach
- Hotels near Liddelow Homestead
- Hotels near Bentley Hospital
- Hotels near Fiona Stanley Hospital
- Hotels near Westfield Carousel Shopping Centre
- Hotels near Optus Stadium
- Queens Park Hotels
- Hotels near Castledare Miniature Railway
- Hotels near Hume Road Wildlife Reserve
- Hotels with a Pool in Perth
- Hotels with Parking in Perth
- Hotels with a Gym in Perth
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Perth
- Hotels with Kitchens in Perth
- Pet Friendly Hotels in Perth
- Cottages in Perth
- Hostels in Perth
- Apartments in Perth
- Serviced Apartments in Perth
- Guest Houses in Perth
- B&B in Perth
- Motels in Perth
- Cheap Hotels in Perth
- Luxury Hotels in Perth
- Business Hotels in Perth
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Perth
- Beach Hotels in Perth
- Family Hotels in Perth
- Golf Hotels in Perth
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Perth
- Perth Hotels
- Hotels with a Pool in East Perth
- Hotels with Parking in East Perth
- Hotels with Kitchens in East Perth
- Apartments in East Perth
- Business Hotels in East Perth
- Hotels with Parking in Ascot
- Hotels with Parking in Rivervale
- Luxury Hotels in West Perth
- Welshpool Hotels
- Hotels near Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre
- Hotels near Perth
- Hotels with Parking in Redcliffe
- Hotels near Crown Perth
- Hotels near Carlisle Station
- Hotels near Cannington Station
- Hotels near Gosnells Station
- Hotels near Kenwick Station
- Hotels with a Pool near St George's Terrace
- Hotels with Parking near St George's Terrace
- Hotels with a Gym near St George's Terrace
- Hotels with Kitchens near St George's Terrace
- Hostels in St George's Terrace
- Apartments in St George's Terrace
- Serviced Apartments in St George's Terrace
- Cheap Hotels near St George's Terrace
- Luxury Hotels near St George's Terrace
- Hotels with Parking in Como
- Bentley Hotels
- Hotels near Canning River Regional Park
- Hotels near Crown Theatre Perth
- St James Hotels
- Beckenham Hotels
- Ferndale Hotels
- East Cannington Hotels
- Hotels with a Gym in East Perth
- Serviced Apartments in East Perth
- Luxury Hotels in East Perth
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in East Perth
- Family Hotels in East Perth
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in East Perth
- Hotels with a Pool in Ascot
- Hotels with a Pool in Rivervale
- Hotels with Parking in South Perth
- Apartments in South Perth
- Business Hotels in South Perth
- Hotels with Parking in West Perth
- Hotels with a Gym in West Perth
- Hotels with Kitchens in West Perth
- Family Hotels in West Perth
- Canning Vale Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Fremantle
- Luxury Hotels in Fremantle
- Business Hotels in Fremantle
- Hotels with Parking in Cottesloe
- Hotels with Kitchens in Cottesloe
- Business Hotels in Cottesloe
- Beach Hotels in Cottesloe
- Family Hotels in Cottesloe
- Cannington Hotels


















































