Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Popular sort options for Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station hotels
Where to stay near Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 17 October 2026.

1. Villa-des-Prés
Villa-des-PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.6 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is AU$1,066
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

2. Millésime Hôtel
Millésime HôtelSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.7 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (565 reviews)
The price is AU$518
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.4 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (743 reviews)
The price is AU$1,156
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

4. Hotel College De France
Hotel College De FranceSorbonne, 0.4 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (428 reviews)
The price is AU$364
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. Hôtel Aubépine
Hôtel Aubépine0.6 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is AU$866
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.6 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (117 reviews)
The price is AU$320
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère0.7 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is AU$379
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

8. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.5 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is AU$526
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

9. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.6 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is AU$329
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Relais Christine
Relais Christine0.3 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (199 reviews)
The price is AU$1,017
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-PrésOdéon, 0.5 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (318 reviews)
The price is AU$288
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel
Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel0.6 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (710 reviews)
The price is AU$415
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.1 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (591 reviews)
The price is AU$381
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.6 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (449 reviews)
The price is AU$380
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. Hôtel Saint Paul Rive Gauche
Hôtel Saint Paul Rive GaucheSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.6 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (531 reviews)
The price is AU$395
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.2 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (673 reviews)
The price is AU$385
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Relais Saint Germain
Relais Saint GermainOdéon, 0.5 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is AU$524
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.2 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (558 reviews)
The price is AU$524
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

19. Hotel Delavigne
Hotel DelavigneOdéon, 0.5 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (767 reviews)
The price is AU$204
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Relais Du Louvre
Relais Du LouvreSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.7 km from Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (842 reviews)
The price is AU$546
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa-des-Prés | 10.0 Exceptional 73 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Millésime Hôtel | 9.8 Exceptional 565 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 743 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel College De France | 9.6 Exceptional 428 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Aubépine | 9.8 Exceptional 20 reviews | View |




































































