Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop?

1. Nomas Hotel
Nomas Hotel9.5 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (176 reviews)
The price is AU$158
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. The St. Regis Toronto
The St. Regis TorontoFinancial District, 7.5 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AU$868
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

3. Filmor Suites
Filmor SuitesGarden District, 6.7 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
7.8 out of 10, Good, (38 reviews)
The price is AU$260
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Maple Suite Downtown Toronto
Maple Suite Downtown TorontoDowntown Toronto, 7.8 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (48 reviews)
The price is AU$394
includes taxes & fees
8 Oct - 9 Oct

5. 1 Hotel Toronto
1 Hotel TorontoWellington Place, 9.3 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (838 reviews)
The price is AU$572
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Toronto Rooms and Suites
Toronto Rooms and SuitesGrange Park, 8.7 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
7.2 out of 10, Good, (379 reviews)
The price is AU$204
includes taxes & fees
9 Oct - 10 Oct

7. Toronto Don Valley Hotel and Suites
Toronto Don Valley Hotel and Suites6.6 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
7.8 out of 10, Good, (7,083 reviews)
The price is AU$189
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. The Gerrard Riverdale Group Stay With Patio
The Gerrard Riverdale Group Stay With Patio4.6 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AU$364
includes taxes & fees
7 Oct - 8 Oct

9. Moe's Suite Hotel
Moe's Suite Hotel6.8 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
5.6 out of 10, (11 reviews)
The price is AU$300
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Toronto Travellers Home
Toronto Travellers Home8.9 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
5.6 out of 10, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AU$159
includes taxes & fees
7 Oct - 8 Oct

11. Polaris Suites
Polaris SuitesGarden District, 6.8 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (877 reviews)
The price is AU$254
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

12. StayToronto - The Jarvis Condos
StayToronto - The Jarvis CondosGarden District, 6.8 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (18 reviews)
The price is AU$258
includes taxes & fees
7 Oct - 8 Oct

13. Super 8 by Wyndham Toronto East ON
Super 8 by Wyndham Toronto East ON8.8 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
6.6 out of 10, Good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is AU$137
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

14. Dairy Homestay
Dairy Homestay7.2 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
7.8 out of 10, Good, (53 reviews)
The price is AU$162
includes taxes & fees
7 Oct - 8 Oct

15. Nester Finn St. Lawrence Market
Nester Finn St. Lawrence Market6.6 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (181 reviews)
The price is AU$281
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

17. Stallion Suites Yorkville
Stallion Suites YorkvilleYorkville, 8.2 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is AU$691
includes taxes & fees
9 Oct - 10 Oct

18. Samesun Toronto - Hostel
Samesun Toronto - Hostel9 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (749 reviews)
The price is AU$125
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

19. Modern Lillian Street Condos Midtown Toronto
Modern Lillian Street Condos Midtown Toronto9 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (329 reviews)
The price is AU$312
includes taxes & fees
8 Oct - 9 Oct

20. The Westin Harbour Castle, Toronto
The Westin Harbour Castle, Toronto7.5 km from Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,458 reviews)
The price is AU$397
includes taxes & fees
9 Oct - 10 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Nomas Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 176 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The St. Regis Toronto | 9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Filmor Suites | 7.8 Good 38 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Maple Suite Downtown Toronto | 8.2 Very good 48 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 1 Hotel Toronto | 9.6 Exceptional 838 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Queen St East at Glen Manor Dr Stop
Keep exploring
- Hotels with Kitchens near Hanlan's Point Beach
- Cheap Hotels near Hanlan's Point Beach
- Hotels near Dentonia Park Golf Course
- Hotels with a Pool near Scarborough Crescent Park
- Serviced Apartments in Scarborough Crescent Park
- Luxury Hotels near Scarborough Crescent Park
- Shopping Hotels near Scarborough Crescent Park
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels near Scarborough Crescent Park
- Family Hotels near Scarborough Crescent Park
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Scarborough Crescent Park
- Hotels with a Pool near Woodbine Beach
- Hotels with Kitchens near Woodbine Beach
- Guest Houses in Woodbine Beach
- Cheap Hotels near Woodbine Beach
- Luxury Hotels near Woodbine Beach
- Shopping Hotels near Woodbine Beach
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Woodbine Beach
- Hotels near Woodbine Beach
- Hotels with Parking near Woodbine Park
- Hotels with Free Breakfast near Woodbine Park
- Hotels with Kitchens near Woodbine Park
- Serviced Apartments in Woodbine Park
- Guest Houses in Woodbine Park
- Shopping Hotels near Woodbine Park
- Family Hotels near Woodbine Park
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Woodbine Park
- Hotels near Woodbine Park
- Hotels with a Gym in Old Toronto
- Hostels in Old Toronto
- Cheap Hotels in Old Toronto
- Luxury Hotels in Old Toronto
- Family Hotels in Old Toronto
- Hotels near Queen St East at Broadview Ave Stop
- Hotels near Broadview Ave at Jack Layton Way Stop
- Hotels near Queen St East at Silver Birch Ave Stop
- Hotels near Kingston Rd at Brookside Dr Stop
- Hotels near Main St at Danforth Ave Stop
- Hotels near Kingston Rd at Main St Stop
- Hotels near Gerrard St East at Woodbine Ave Stop
- Hotels near Main St at Gerrard St East Stop
- Hotels near Queen St East at Logan Ave Stop
- Hotels near Queen St East at Kingston Rd Stop
- Hotels near Kingston Rd at Glen Manor Dr Stop
- Hotels near Gerrard St East at Glenmount Park Rd Stop
- Hotels near Queen St East at Sackville St Stop
- Hotels near Gerrard St East at Golfview Ave Stop
- Hotels near Kingston Rd At Dixon Ave Stop
- Hotels near Gerrard St East at Beaton Ave Stop
- Hotels near Kingston Rd At Columbine Ave Stop
- Hotels near Coxwell Ave at Lower Gerrard St East Stop
- Hotels with Parking in Toronto
- Hotels with a Gym in Toronto
- Apartments in Toronto
- Guest Houses in Toronto
- Motels in Toronto
- Cheap Hotels in Toronto
- Luxury Hotels in Toronto
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Toronto
- Family Hotels in Toronto
- Golf Hotels in Toronto
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Toronto
- Toronto Hotels
- Hotels near Riverdale Park
- Hotels with Parking in Church-Wellesley Village
- Hotels near Birchmount Park
- Pet Friendly Hotels near Queen Street West
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Queen Street West
- Pet Friendly Hotels near PATH Underground Shopping Mall
- Cheap Hotels near PATH Underground Shopping Mall
- Luxury Hotels near PATH Underground Shopping Mall
- Family Hotels near PATH Underground Shopping Mall
- Hotels near Woodbine Station
- Hotels near Warden Station
- Hotels with Kitchens near Rosedale Ravine Lands
- Guest Houses in Rosedale Ravine Lands
- Cheap Hotels near Rosedale Ravine Lands
- Business Hotels near Rosedale Ravine Lands
- Shopping Hotels near Rosedale Ravine Lands
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels near Rosedale Ravine Lands
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Rosedale Ravine Lands
- Hotels with a Pool near The Path
- Hotels with a Gym near The Path
- Hotels with Free Breakfast near The Path
- Flemingdon Park Hotels
- O'connor - Parkview Hotels
- East York Hotels
- The Beaches Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in Fashion District
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Fashion District
- Pet Friendly Hotels in Ontario
- B&B in Ontario
- Luxury Hotels in Ontario
- Shopping Hotels in Ontario
- B&B in Woodbine Beach
- 0 Star Hotels in Woodbine Beach
- 0 Star Hotels in Scarborough Crescent Park





































































